Is GLUTEN FREE PIKES PEAK OATMEAL WALNUT CHIP COOKIES, OATMEAL WALNUT CHIP Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, BROWN CANE SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE OAT FLOUR, SALTED BUTTER, EGGS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), WALNUTS, BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT/FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GLUTEN FREE PIKES PEAK OATMEAL WALNUT CHIP COOKIES, OATMEAL WALNUT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE PIKES PEAK OATMEAL WALNUT CHIP COOKIES, OATMEAL WALNUT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GLUTEN FREE PIKES PEAK OATMEAL WALNUT CHIP COOKIES, OATMEAL WALNUT CHIP is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking


