Is Gluten Free Poke Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Water, Agave Syrup, Sugar, Canola Oil, Sesame Oil, Dextrose, Kelp Extract Powder (Maltodextrin, Kombu Extract, Salt), Ginger Powder, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, White Distilled Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid. Contains: Soy, Sesame.
Check Gluten Free Poke Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Poke Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


