Is Gluten free pretzel twists Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, WHITE RICE FLOUR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CANOLA OIL, FABA BEAN PROTEIN, CANE SUGAR, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: BROWN RICE FLOUR (RICE FLOUR, RICE BRAN WITH GERM), LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), CANOLA LECITHIN, FIBER BLEND (PEA FIBER, POTATO FIBER, PSYLLIUM HUSK FIBER, BAMBOO FIBER, POTATO DEXTRIN, FLAXSEED FIBER), YEAST EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS).
Check Gluten free pretzel twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten free pretzel twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


