Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gluten Free Pretzels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maize starch, palm oil, sea salt, invert sugar syrup, dry yeast, stabiliser: carboxy methyl cellulose, emulsifier: soya lecithin, raising agents: disodium diphosphate, sodium bicarbonate, acidity regulator: sodium hydroxide.

Check Gluten Free Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Wheat Free? Gluten Free Pretzels | Spoonful