Is Gluten Free Prosciutto Salami Chorizo Trio Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Prosciutto Speck Ham: Pork, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke, Salami With Prosciutto: Pork, Sugars (Dextrose), Sodium Ascorbate, Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Chorizo Salami: Pork, Spice Extracts
Check Gluten Free Prosciutto Salami Chorizo Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Prosciutto Salami Chorizo Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gluten Free Prosciutto Salami Chorizo Trio is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsMetroZehrsFortinos
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


