Is Gluten Free Pumpkin Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gf Organic Brown Rice Flour, Gf Organic Millet Flour, Gf Potato & Tapioca Starch, Gf Sweet Rice Flour, Organic Gf Golden Flax Meal, Organic Gf Amaranth Flour, Natural Gf Teff Flour, Organic Gf Quinoa Flour, Organic Crystallized Cane Juice, Canned Pumpkin, A

Check Gluten Free Pumpkin Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast