Is Gluten-free Pumpkin Muffin & Bread Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

blanched almond flour, organic coconut sugar, pumpkin powder (maltodextrin, pumpkin, corn flour), arrowroot powder, organic coconut flour, baking soda, ground cinnamon, sea salt, ground ginger, ground nutmeg, ground cloves

Check Gluten-free Pumpkin Muffin & Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttySpicySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking