Is Gluten Free Pumpkin Pancake Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, BUTTERMILK, PUMPKIN FLAKES, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), MOLASSES (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), SEA SALT, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, GROUND CINNAMON, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, GROUND GINGER, GROUND ALLSPICE, GROUND CLOVES. CONTAINS: MILK. MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF EGG, SOY, COCONUT, PECANS, ALMONDS, SESAME.

Check Gluten Free Pumpkin Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch, Granule

Flavor
SweetVanillaCinnamonPumpkinSpiced
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepOn The Go