Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gluten-Free Red Lentil Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Lentil Flour

Check Gluten-Free Red Lentil Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten-Free Red Lentil Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Gluten-Free Red Lentil Spaghetti | Spoonful