Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gluten-Free Red Lentil Spaghetti Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Lentil Flour

Check Gluten-Free Red Lentil Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten-Free Red Lentil Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Gluten-Free Red Lentil Spaghetti | Spoonful