Is Gluten free sausages Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (50%), Water, Starch, Salt, Pork Fat, Pork Rind, Pork Protein, Gluten Free Oat Fibre, Flavour Enhancers (Disodium Diphosphate, Diphosphates, Triphosphates), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Colour (Carmine), Iron Fortification (Ferrous Sulphate), Spice, Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavouring
Check Gluten free sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten free sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


