Is Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
YELLOW PEA FLOUR.
Check Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


