Is Gluten Free Spirals Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
White Corn Flour (65%), Yellow Corn Flour (30%), Rice Flour (5%).
Check Gluten Free Spirals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Spirals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


