Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GLUTEN FREE SUGAR COOKIE MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GLUTEN FREE SUGAR COOKIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Baking
Peanut Free? GLUTEN FREE SUGAR COOKIE MIX | Spoonful