This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is GLUTEN FREE SUGAR COOKIE MIX Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GLUTEN FREE SUGAR COOKIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Baking
Wheat Free? GLUTEN FREE SUGAR COOKIE MIX | Spoonful