Is GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI SAUCE, TERIYAKI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), RICE WINE VINEGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TOASTED SESAME OIL, CILANTRO, SESAME SEEDS, GINGER POWDER, CHIVES, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI SAUCE, TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI SAUCE, TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


