Is GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GINGER, SALT, SESAME SEEDS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC.
Check GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingStir Fry


