Is GLUTEN-FREE TOASTED OAT THINS, TOASTED OAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Oat Flour, Potato Starch, Sugar, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sea Salts, Oats, Leavening (Baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate), Spices, Rosemary Extract (To Retain Freshness)

Check GLUTEN-FREE TOASTED OAT THINS, TOASTED OAT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLUTEN-FREE TOASTED OAT THINS, TOASTED OAT is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSaltySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping