Is Gluten Free Tomato & Vegetable Beef Cup O' Soup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (Cabbage, Tomatoes, Carrots, Celery, Onion, Green And Red Peppers, Spinach, Leeks, Mushrooms, Tomato Powder), Instant Rice, Beef Bouillon, Vegetable Bouillon, Natural Flavorings, Spices, Onion Powder, Corn Syrup Solids
Check Gluten Free Tomato & Vegetable Beef Cup O' Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Tomato & Vegetable Beef Cup O' Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gluten Free Tomato & Vegetable Beef Cup O' Soup is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeatyRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The Go


