Is GLUTEN FREE VANILLA CAKE MIX, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Corn Flour, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Soy Flour
Check GLUTEN FREE VANILLA CAKE MIX, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE VANILLA CAKE MIX, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GLUTEN FREE VANILLA CAKE MIX, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking


