Is Gluten -Free & Vegan Chia Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Prune Juice, Coconut Oil, Ground Chia, Xanthan Gum, Organic Cane Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Yeast, Sea Salt, Baking Soda.

Check Gluten -Free & Vegan Chia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieGarnishing