Is Gluten Free & Vegan Craft Beer Case Gift Set With Glass & Ten Acre Popcorn (12 Pack) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lucky Saint - Alcohol Free Beer - Superior Unfiltered 0,5% Abv Beer - Natural, Low
Check Gluten Free & Vegan Craft Beer Case Gift Set With Glass & Ten Acre Popcorn (12 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free & Vegan Craft Beer Case Gift Set With Glass & Ten Acre Popcorn (12 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


