Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gluten-Free Wafers, Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Soy Oil, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Salt, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Flavour, Contains Soy, May Contain Eggs, Milk, Peanut, Sesame And Tree Nuts

Check Gluten-Free Wafers, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten-Free Wafers, Lemon is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Gluten-Free Wafers, Lemon | Spoonful