Is Gluten-Free Waffles, Pumpkin Spice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pumpkin Puree, Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Yellow Corn Flour, Soy Oil, Tapioca Starch, Granulated Sugar Cane Juice, Potato Flour, Baking Powder, Flax Seeds, Soy Lecithin, Pear, Grape Juice Concentrate, Quinoa, Amaranth, Spices
Check Gluten-Free Waffles, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten-Free Waffles, Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gluten-Free Waffles, Pumpkin Spice is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway
About this product
Bread · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSpicyEarthy
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


