Is Gluten Free Wheat Free Penne 12 Ounces (Case of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Mono And Diglycerides

Check Gluten Free Wheat Free Penne 12 Ounces (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten Free Wheat Free Penne 12 Ounces (Case of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch