Is GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN CEREAL, COCOA SENSATION Soy Free?

Ingredients
(THAT WE ARE PROUD OF!) VAN'S GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN BLEND (OAT, BROWN RICE, MILLET, QUINOA AND AMARANTH FLOURS), CANE SUGAR, OAT FIBER, COCOA POWDER, INVERT CANE SUGAR, INULIN, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS FOR FRESHNESS.
Check GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN CEREAL, COCOA SENSATION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN CEREAL, COCOA SENSATION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


