Is GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN CEREAL, COCOA SENSATION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(THAT WE ARE PROUD OF!) VAN'S GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN BLEND (OAT, BROWN RICE, MILLET, QUINOA AND AMARANTH FLOURS), CANE SUGAR, OAT FIBER, COCOA POWDER, INVERT CANE SUGAR, INULIN, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS FOR FRESHNESS.
Check GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN CEREAL, COCOA SENSATION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN CEREAL, COCOA SENSATION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


