Is Gluten free wraps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Buckwheat Flour, Chia Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Psyllium Husk, Plant Fibre (Sugar Cane Fibre), Guar Gum E412, Vegetable Oil (Olive Oil), Vinegar, Sea Salt.

Check Gluten free wraps against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Gluten free wraps | Spoonful