Is Gluten free wraps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Buckwheat Flour, Chia Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Psyllium Husk, Plant Fibre (Sugar Cane Fibre), Guar Gum E412, Vegetable Oil (Olive Oil), Vinegar, Sea Salt.
Check Gluten free wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten free wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


