Is GLUTEN + GRAIN-FREE PASTA, CAULIFLOWER GNOCCHI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, POTATO FLAKES, CAULIFLOWER POWDER, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, WHOLE EGG, EGG WHITE, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE*, KONJAC.

Check GLUTEN + GRAIN-FREE PASTA, CAULIFLOWER GNOCCHI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish