Is Glutenberg Beer, IPA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Millet, Buckwheat, Corn, Maltodextrin, Hops, Yeast.

Check Glutenberg Beer, IPA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterCitrusFloral
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking