Is Glutenberg Blonde 4/16 C Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Millet, Corn, Demerara Sugar, Hops, Yeast.

Check Glutenberg Blonde 4/16 C against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glutenberg Blonde 4/16 C is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyGrainyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking