Is Glutenberg Stout Millet and Corn Beer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Millet, Corn, Candi Syrup, Hops, Cocoa Nips, Coffee, Yeast.

Check Glutenberg Stout Millet and Corn Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle, Can

Flavor
ChocolateyMaltyRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingCooking
Soy Free? Glutenberg Stout Millet and Corn Beer | Spoonful