Is Glutenfreeda Gluten Free Oatmeal, Brown Sugar with Flax, 1.4 Oz, 8 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Brown Cane Sugar, Ground Flax, Sea Salt

Check Glutenfreeda Gluten Free Oatmeal, Brown Sugar with Flax, 1.4 Oz, 8 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glutenfreeda Gluten Free Oatmeal, Brown Sugar with Flax, 1.4 Oz, 8 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go