Is Glutenfreeda Gluten Free Oatmeal, Brown Sugar with Flax, 1.4 Oz, 8 Ct Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Brown Cane Sugar, Ground Flax, Sea Salt
Check Glutenfreeda Gluten Free Oatmeal, Brown Sugar with Flax, 1.4 Oz, 8 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glutenfreeda Gluten Free Oatmeal, Brown Sugar with Flax, 1.4 Oz, 8 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Where to buy
Glutenfreeda Gluten Free Oatmeal, Brown Sugar with Flax, 1.4 Oz, 8 Ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Dried


