Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Glutenfreeda - Instant Oatmeal Maple Raisin with Flax 6 Packets - 10.5 oz (pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten-free Oats

Check Glutenfreeda - Instant Oatmeal Maple Raisin with Flax 6 Packets - 10.5 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glutenfreeda - Instant Oatmeal Maple Raisin with Flax 6 Packets - 10.5 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Packet

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Glutenfreeda - Instant Oatmeal Maple Raisin with Flax 6 Packets - 10.5 oz (pack of 2) | Spoonful