Is Glutenfreeda Instant Oatmeal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats

Check Glutenfreeda Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glutenfreeda Instant Oatmeal is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go