Is Glutenull, Bar Chia Goji Raw Organic, 240 Gram Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Goji Berries, Chia Seeds, Dates, Pumpkin Seeds, Prunes, Sunflower Seeds, Shredded Coconut, Coconut S

Check Glutenull, Bar Chia Goji Raw Organic, 240 Gram against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glutenull, Bar Chia Goji Raw Organic, 240 Gram is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast