Is Glutenull, Bar Chia Goji Raw Organic, 240 Gram Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
- shredded coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Goji Berries, Chia Seeds, Dates, Pumpkin Seeds, Prunes, Sunflower Seeds, Shredded Coconut, Coconut S
Check Glutenull, Bar Chia Goji Raw Organic, 240 Gram against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glutenull, Bar Chia Goji Raw Organic, 240 Gram in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Glutenull, Bar Chia Goji Raw Organic, 240 Gram is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


