Is GLUTENULL, GOJI BERRIES IN CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUCKWHEAT FLOUR*, CRANBERRIES, GOJI BERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE(SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), COCONUT SUGAR*, COCONUT OIL, COCONUT FLOUR*, CACAO, VANILLA, BAKING POWDER.
Check GLUTENULL, GOJI BERRIES IN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTENULL, GOJI BERRIES IN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


