Is GluteNull Hemp Cookies - Keto Friendly, Low Carb, Paleo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hemp, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Almonds, Walnuts, Fresh Lemon, Swerve Sweetener (Erythritol,oligosaccharides, Natural Flavors), Grape Seed Oil, Xanthan Gum, Vanilla

Check GluteNull Hemp Cookies - Keto Friendly, Low Carb, Paleo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GluteNull Hemp Cookies - Keto Friendly, Low Carb, Paleo is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go