Is GluteNull Hemp Granola - Organic, Paleo, Gluten Free Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- walnuts
- coconut chips
walnuts
Dietitian noteWalnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hemp Hearts, Buckwheat Cereal, Dates, Prunes, Walnuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Agave Syrup, Raisins, Bananas, Coconut Chips
Check GluteNull Hemp Granola - Organic, Paleo, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GluteNull Hemp Granola - Organic, Paleo, Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Where to buy
GluteNull Hemp Granola - Organic, Paleo, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


