Is Glutino Cookie Bundle - 1 Pack of Vanilla Cream and 1 Pack of Chocolate Vanila Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Icing Sugar, Flour Blend (Corn Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Soy Flour, Potato Flour, Carrageenan, Gum Arabic, Xanthan Gum), Organic Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Organic Quinoa Flour, Invert Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Egg Whites, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Ammonium Bicarbonate

Check Glutino Cookie Bundle - 1 Pack of Vanilla Cream and 1 Pack of Chocolate Vanila Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glutino Cookie Bundle - 1 Pack of Vanilla Cream and 1 Pack of Chocolate Vanila Cream is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go