Is GLUTINO, CRISPY COOKIE THINS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
RICE FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), BUTTER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, EGGS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BAKING SODA, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check GLUTINO, CRISPY COOKIE THINS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTINO, CRISPY COOKIE THINS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


