Is GLUTINO, CRISPY COOKIE THINS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), BUTTER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, EGGS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BAKING SODA, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check GLUTINO, CRISPY COOKIE THINS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast