Is GLUTINO, GLUTEN FREE BREAD, CINNAMON RAISIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, RAISINS, CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, EGG WHITES, BROWN RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, CINNAMON, SALT, YEAST, XANTHAN GUM, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, CALCIUM SULPHATE, ENZYMES.
Check GLUTINO, GLUTEN FREE BREAD, CINNAMON RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTINO, GLUTEN FREE BREAD, CINNAMON RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


