Is Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 14.1 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn And Potato Starch
Check Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 14.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 14.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 14.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


