Is Glutino - Gluten Free Snack Crackers Sea Salt - 4.25 oz (pack of 2) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour

Check Glutino - Gluten Free Snack Crackers Sea Salt - 4.25 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glutino - Gluten Free Snack Crackers Sea Salt - 4.25 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish