Is GLUTINO, WAFER BITES, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, HAZELNUT PASTE, COCOA POWDER, SOY OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check GLUTINO, WAFER BITES, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingCoffee