Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Gluuteny Bakery Pancake Waffle Mix 737g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White rice flour, potato starch, com starch, tapioca starch, sugar, cream of starch baking powder, salt, baklogy soda, xanthan gum.

Check Gluuteny Bakery Pancake Waffle Mix 737g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking
Soy Free? Gluuteny Bakery Pancake Waffle Mix 737g | Spoonful